Product Categories
Contact Us
Chongqing Asia-China Automobile Sales Co.,Ltd
Tel:+86-23-67384101
Fax:+86-023-68606619
Email:international@sino-truck.com
Add:No.329, Changkai Road, Airport Industrial Park, Yubei Dist., Chongqing, China

Iveco 682 Series Truck Parts On Sale

Iveco 682 Series Truck Parts On Sale

Iveco truck parts

Product Details


IVECO TRUCK(MADE IN CHINA)

Part NamePart NO.
ORING 5801398771
ORING 5801398772
SPICER RING 5041286480
SPICER RING 5041286490
PISTION 5037751180
OIL NOZZEL5042360990
OIL SAMP GASKET5801717298
SPICER 5801399016
FLY WHEEL HOUSING 5801296648
SEAL5801387364
FRONT ENGINE SUPPORT LEFT5801399059
FRONT ENGINE SUPPORT RIGHT5801399058
REAR ENGINE SUPPORT RIGHT5801399062
INTEAK VALVE5801402100
EX VALVE5801402101
VALVE SEAL5801402103
CUP FOR VALVE 5801402102
STAM KEY 5801402106
VALVE BRIDGE5801402105
VALVE GUIED IN5003914400
VALVE GUIED EX5003914360
BUSHING 5041257780
VALVE SEAT EX994473430
VALVE SEAT IN994568020
ROCKER AREM IN5043455580
ROCKER AREM EX5043330450

Manufacture
SAIC-IVECO HONGYAN Company is an experienced heavy duty truck manufacturer, an joint venture with Iveco, Iveco 682 series manufactured in China and sold back to Europe and all overseas. Based in Chongqing city, China, design, manufacture a wide range of heavy duty trucks and special trucks.SIH is based on China state owned enterprise.

Chongqing-Asia-China-Automobile-Sales-Co-Ltd- (3)

Chongqing Asia-China Automobile Sales Co.,ltd have twelve subsidiary company and offices in China and overseas. The average sales has reached to 2500 units per year in china while the export amount is more than thousands units. And the annual income has surpassed 80million dollars. Because of excellent quality, flexible sales model, complete unit of accessories, our company set up impressive image in China automobiles field. Recent years, our company is dedicating in extending overseas market. Our products have exported to more than 20 countries, primarily to markets in Vietnam, Tadzhikistan, Saudia Arabia, Algeria, Congo, Nigeria and etc. At the same time, our sales and service team accumulated a lot of experience in international trade and established complete sales and service network in Africa and Central Asia. What's more, we enjoyed excellent reputation among our customers.

Our company adheres to the principle of "people oriented, develop rapidly and stably". We shall always work to high standard, and to play the advantage of our teamwork to be the most competitive international commerce entity in China.

Hot Tags: iveco 682 series truck parts on sale, China, suppliers, manufacturers, in stock, made in China
Related Products
Email Us
Feedback
Chongqing Asia-China Automobile Sales Co.,Ltd
Copyright © Chongqing Asia-China Automobile Sales Co.,Ltd All Rights Reserved.